IUPUI Natatorium - Site License                4/19/2018 - 11:08 AM
Indianapolis 2018 World Para Swimming World S - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/20
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S1
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Sprenger, Brean  16 RYD-OH                 NT    9:43.54 q      
                                4:54.04 ( )
      7:19.27 (2:25.23)   9:43.54 (2:24.27)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S3
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Leanne E  29 USAR-CO           3:48.68    2:58.67 q      
                 55.06    2:58.67 (2:03.61)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S5
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Zhang, Li S5     19 CHINA             2:48.33    3:07.75 q      
                 42.06      1:29.39 (47.33)
        2:18.43 (49.04)     3:07.75 (49.32)
  2 Gialamas, Alyss  22 LOYO-MD           3:15.43    3:26.70 q      
                 47.06      1:38.79 (51.73)
        2:32.18 (53.39)     3:26.70 (54.52)
  3 Beranbaum, Hale  21 USAR-CO           4:00.35    4:47.96 q      
               1:07.01    2:19.77 (1:12.76)
      3:34.58 (1:14.81)   4:47.96 (1:13.38)
 
 Event 1  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Multi-Class S14
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed    Prelims              
==================================================================
  1 Marina, Angela   18 CAN               2:21.43    2:22.29 q      
                 32.70                     
            1:45.33 ( )     2:22.29 (36.96)
  2 Cichocki, Lesli  29 WEST-IL           2:27.85    2:26.66 q      
                 33.38      1:10.06 (36.68)
        1:49.27 (39.21)     2:26.66 (37.39)
  3 Henault, Miori   23 CAN               2:29.49    2:26.88 q      
                 33.92      1:10.57 (36.65)
        1:48.87 (38.30)     2:26.88 (38.01)
  4 Greening, Mila   18 CAT-FL            2:28.05    2:32.82 q      
                 34.54      1:14.73 (40.19)
        1:55.12 (40.39)     2:32.82 (37.70)
  5 Scott, Harper C  17 STNG-GA           2:35.55    2:44.66 q      
                 36.27      1:17.91 (41.64)
        2:01.97 (44.06)     2:44.66 (42.69)
  6 Hegyi, Riley M   17 CPSC-IN           3:05.90    3:03.03 q      
                 39.53      1:24.77 (45.24)
        2:14.10 (49.33)     3:03.03 (48.93)